Harvey Dickson Rodeo

Date 31/10/15 |President: Mark Kestel |Secretary:Jo Kestel (0407 984 473)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.22 0.00 Wendy Harris 5.00 362.60
2 2.37 0.00 Maddi Edwards 4.00 264.60
3 2.90 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 3.00 186.20
4 3.83 0.00 Yarnie King 2.00 98.00
5 4.35 0.00 Amanda Oversby 1.00 68.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.59 0.00 Julie Collins 5.00 516.00
2 2.72 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 4.00 344.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.25 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 10143 5.00 765.90
2 17.79 0.00 Hayley Hall Twist * 10144 3.50 476.10
2 17.79 0.00 Tenika Mccarthy Jr * 10145 3.50 476.10
4 17.92 0.00 Jessie Reynolds Stumpy * 10146 2.00 207.00
5 18.08 0.00 Rebekah Robbins Dakota * 10147 1.00 144.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.99 0.00 Samantha Collins 5.00 0.00
2 26.05 0.00 Kiara Edwards 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.97 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 17.37 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 17.70 0.00 Jack Collins 3.00 0.00
4 17.97 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 2.00 0.00
5 19.73 0.00 Rachel Oakes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.57 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 4.96 0.00 Taya Hill 4.00 0.00
3 5.21 0.00 Anna Crisp 3.00 0.00
4 7.13 0.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 7.84 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.33 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 5.00 0.00
2 18.61 0.00 Taya Hill 4.00 0.00
3 18.88 0.00 Rebecca Young 3.00 0.00
4 19.02 0.00 Justine O'Donnell * 0.00 0.00
5 20.12 0.00 Chloe Dawe 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Gary Jamal Barnes 0.00 246.00
2 0.00 64.00 Terrence Taylor * 0.00 147.60
3 0.00 32.00 Chad Dudley 0.00 98.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Hamish Lamond Tou Can AO0064 5.00 1050.00
2 0.00 66.00 Laurance Oversby Vegas AO0184 4.00 700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Peter Price Another Blonde AO0192 5.00 950.00
2 0.00 66.00 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 4.00 570.00
3 0.00 57.00 Wade Mccarthy Speed Bumps AO0154 3.00 380.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jesse Deburgh Sun Dancer MM3071 4.50 822.50
1 0.00 77.00 Wade Mccarthy Hillbilly Deluxe MM3057 4.50 822.50
3 0.00 70.00 Quinton Kammann Flash MM3092 3.00 470.00
4 0.00 69.00 Jayden Lyall * Hangover MM3036 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.43 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 484.70
2 24.29 0.00 Roger Parkinson 4.00 353.70
3 24.51 0.00 Hamish Mcilrick 3.00 248.90
4 24.61 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 131.00
5 28.68 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 1.00 91.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 59.00 Kade Attenborough 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 61.00 Courtney Reinke 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Nicholas Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 59.00 Trey Gallacher 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.56 0.00 Glen Potter 2.50 390.35
2 12.91 0.00 Mick Collins 2.00 284.85
3 13.57 0.00 Glen Potter 1.50 200.45
4 14.03 0.00 Justin Edwards 1.00 105.50
5 26.81 0.00 Jason Henneberry 0.50 73.85
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.56 0.00 Elise Croft 2.50 390.35
2 12.91 0.00 Zach Kealy 2.00 284.85
3 13.57 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.50 200.45
4 14.03 0.00 Neil Watson 1.00 105.50
5 26.81 0.00 Neil Watson 0.50 73.85
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Julie Collins
1 2 Tammy Kinney
1 3 Bronwyn Hill
1 4 Amanda Oversby
1 5 Tahree Mills
1 6 Alysha Finnigan
2 1 Jodie Gallacher
2 2 Stephanie Solomon
2 3 Yarnie King
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Stacey Mccarthy
2 6 Freya Tomasini
3 1 Elise Croft
3 2 Wendy Harris
3 3 Melissa Foster
3 4 Lesa Boni
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stacey Mccarthy
1 2 Ashleigh Houlihan
1 3 Bronwyn Hill
1 4 Julie Collins
1 5 Tenika Mccarthy
1 6 Amanda Oversby
2 1 Elise Croft
2 2 Tammy Kinney
2 3 Rebekah Robbins
2 4 Freya Tomasini
2 5 Amber Bowtell
2 6 Taya Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Melissa Foster
1 2 Stephanie Solomon
1 3 Hayley Hall
1 4 Lesa Boni
1 5 Ruby Hayes
1 6 Julie Collins
1 7 Tahree Mills
1 8 Elise Croft
1 9 Jo O'Donnell-Fry
1 10 Alysia Tringrove
1 11 Angela Whelan
1 12 Jessie Reynolds
1 13 Abby Jones
1 14 Justine O'Donnell
1 15 Simone Britten
1 16 Freya Tomasini
1 17 Stacey Mccarthy
1 18 Rebecca Symes
1 19 Mickaela Mongoo
1 20 Amber Bowtell
1 21 Treahn Mossman
1 22 Gina Crawford
1 23 Wendy Harris
1 24 Maddi Edwards
1 25 Jackie Mcknight
1 26 Kaycee Wilton
1 27 Rebekah Robbins
1 28 Yarnie King
1 29 Amber Clark
1 30 Taya Hill
1 31 Janine Mongoo
1 32 Susan Marriott
1 33 Tenika Mccarthy
1 34 Natasha Lavis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Burke
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Samantha Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Hunta Gallacher
1 6 Madeleine Spanjers
1 7 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Chloe Dawe
1 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 4 Rebecca Young
1 5 Luke Parkinson
1 6 Dylan Ruff
1 7 Taya Hill
2 1 Rachel Oakes
2 2 Trey Gallacher
2 3 Anna Crisp
2 4 Courtney Reinke
2 5 Emily Young
2 6 Hunta Gallacher
2 7 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelli Dawe
1 2 Samantha Hanks
1 3 Alexandra Pinto
1 4 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 5 Chloe Dawe
1 6 Justine O'Donnell
1 7 Anna Crisp
1 8 Taya Hill
1 9 Nicola Clark
1 10 Emily Young
1 11 Krystal Pinto
1 12 Rebecca Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Mercheti
1 2 Richard Price
1 3 Stuart Rae
1 4 Trent Meade
1 5 Dain Harrison
1 6 Jesse Nutt
1 7 Terrence Taylor
1 8 Reece Wardlow
1 9 Arron Reeve
2 1 Chad Dudley
2 2 Gary Jamal Barnes
2 3 Reece Jasper
2 4 Brendon Hoskins
2 5 Bailey Glover
2 6 Trey Gallacher
2 7 Quinton Kammann
2 8 Jeremy Green
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Whelan Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 2 Reg Percy Snake In The Grass (Ao0189)
1 3 Reece Jasper Berty No.2 (Ao0122)
1 4 Laurance Oversby Vegas (Ao0184)
1 5 Chad Dudley Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 6 Hamish Lamond Tou Can (Ao0064)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Japheth Spinks Long John Silver (Ao0194)
1 2 Ashley Price Panel Bender (Ao0187)
1 3 Wade Mccarthy Boppa (Ao0193)
1 4 Peter Price Another Blonde (Ao0192)
1 5 Clay Smith Unnamed (Ao0195)
1 6 Richard Price Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 7 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Lyall Hangover (Mm3036)
1 2 Scott Lavis Big Show (Mm3083)
1 3 Wade Mccarthy Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
1 4 Kayne Drew Revolver (Mm3025)
1 5 Gary Jamal Barnes Sin City (Mm3079)
1 6 Terrence Taylor Organ Donor (Mm3090)
1 7 Deneo Hill Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 8 Stuart Rae Withnel Stkyds Undertaker (Mm3029)
1 9 Quinton Kammann Flash (Mm3092)
1 10 Jeremiah Day Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 1 Luke Metcalf Revolver (Mm3025)
2 2 Clay Smith Flash (Mm3092)
2 3 Bill Hargreaves Big Show (Mm3083)
2 4 Ashley Price Sin City (Mm3079)
2 5 Brendon Hoskins Hangover (Mm3036)
2 6 Jesse Deburgh Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 7 Dain Harrison Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
2 8 Bryce Carnie Withnel Stkyds Undertaker (Mm3029)
2 9 Graeme Wilton Money Talks (Mm3012)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zach Kealy
1 2 Laurance Oversby
1 3 Paul Casey
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Jason Klarich
1 6 Hamish Lamond
1 7 Maverick Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Metcalf
1 2 Justin Edwards
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Dylan Ruff
1 5 Hamish Mcilrick
2 1 Mark Maxwell
2 2 Duane Fuller
2 3 Jay Mccarthy
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Laurance Oversby
3 1 Maverick Deburgh
3 2 Wade Mccarthy
3 3 Trey Gallacher
3 4 Jesse Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stan Baker
1 2 Mick Collins
1 3 Ashleigh Houlihan
1 4 Jason Henneberry
1 5 Neil Watson
1 6 Justin Edwards
1 7 Don Rogers
1 8 Grant Edwards
1 9 Roger Parkinson
1 10 Daniel Begg
1 11 Amanda Oversby
1 12 Heath Nichols
2 1 Glen Potter
2 2 Martin Dawe
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Tammy Kinney
2 5 Hamish Mcilrick
2 6 Rainer Duxorth
2 7 Graeme Wilton
2 8 Kevin Bowtell
2 9 Paul Casey
2 10 Trey Gallacher
2 11 Zach Kealy
2 12 Cody Lambert
3 1 Maverick Deburgh
3 2 Elise Croft
3 3 Dylan Ruff
3 4 Jesse Deburgh
3 5 Wade Mccarthy
3 6 Jay Mccarthy
3 7 Stephen Renshaw
3 8 Duane Fuller
3 9 Laurance Oversby
3 10 Mark Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Ruff
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Jack Collins
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicholas Wilson
1 2 Nicola Clark
1 3 Jeremy Green
1 4 Trey Gallacher
1 5 Hugh Gibson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock