Bulahdelah Show Campdraft

Date 20/11/15 - 21/11/15 |President: Gary Gooch |Secretary:Bernadette Newton (0499 884 747)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Eastern

Bulahdelah Show Campdraft & Bulls Program 

The Maiden draft will start at 5.30am not 6am as advertised

DRAWS

Animal handling Waiver

General Particiapnt Waiver

ALL competitors must complete the above two waiver forms and return to committee with there entries.
Any questions regarding these please contact Bernadette Newton on 0499 884 747

ENTRIES FOR BULADELAH SHOW CAMPDRAFT ARE NOW FULL AND CLOSED

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Wayne Murray Kookaburra KOOKM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 164.00 Jay Charnock Cisco * 10625 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 109.00 Wayne Murray Ela Nancy ELANM 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 107.00 Vicki Evans Talawahl Star Baroness BAROE 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 107.00 Mark Kauter Kool Kat KOOKA 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Ben Maytom Scott Bon Jovi ROCTE 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Kelly Buckley Havago Minx HAVMI 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Adam Wilson Bobby Acres BOBAW 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 Joseph Burges Wendell * 10626 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Dwayne Ware Theo * 10627 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 165.00 Ben Maytom Scott Bon Jovi ROCTE 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 164.00 Jay Charnock Squirt SQUSK 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 110.00 Scott Ryan Stylish Cuttalena * 10628 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 109.00 Warwick Lawrence Bobby'S Girl BOBJL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Robert Parish Peptsi PEPTP 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Robert Parish Cougar * 10630 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Christine Jones Becker BECKC 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Fred Paterson Levi * 10629 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Rhonda Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl TASBR 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Simone Harvey Jane JANES 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Tracey Gray Chanel CHAFR 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Janette Murray Miss Muffit MUFWA 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Tracey Gray Keno KENOM 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Elaine Edwards Tobasco * 10631 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Elaine Edwards Et ETEDW 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Janette Murray Ela Miss Boss ELAMM 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 110.00 Georgia Moore Red REDMO 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Brooke Anderson Twister * 10633 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Ryan Dorney Hickory Rose HICKD 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Amy Koenen Cass * 10632 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Travis Sansom Diva * 10634 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Claudia Atfield Gadget * 10635 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Travis Sansom Shine * 10636 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Claudia Atfield Mahogany MAHOA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Tom Mcdougall Impulse * 10637 1.00 0.00